Πρόγραμμα Β΄ Εθνικής Κατηγορίας 2021-2022 (4ος Όμιλος)

 

Αγωνιστική

Ημερομηνία

Ώρα

Αγώνας

Σκορ

1η Αγωνιστική 10/10/2021 5:00 μ.μ. Α.Ο.Αρετσού Καλαμαριάς – Μακεδονικός 63 – 80
2η Αγωνιστική 17/10/2021 5:00 μ.μ. Μακεδονικός – Μαχητές Πεύκων
60 – 58
3η Αγωνιστική 10/11/2021 6:00 μ.μ. ΜΕΝΤ – Μακεδονικός 64 – 80
4η Αγωνιστική 31/10/2021 5:00 μ.μ. ΡΕΠΟ ——
5η Αγωνιστική 07/11/2021 5:00 μ.μ. Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. – Μακεδονικός 41 – 56
6η Αγωνιστική 14/11/2021 5:00 μ.μ. Μακεδονικός – Ερμής Λαγκαδά 76 – 52
7η Αγωνιστική 21/11/2021 5:00 μ.μ. ΓΑΣ Κομοτηνής – Μακεδονικός 61 – 72
8η Αγωνιστική 28/11/2021 5:00 μ.μ. Μακεδονικός – Λεύκιππος Ξάνθης 78 – 86
9η Αγωνιστική 05/12/2021 5:00 μ.μ. Αίας Ευόσμου – Μακεδονικός 77 – 60
10η Αγωνιστική 12/12/2021 5:00 μ.μ. Μακεδονικός – Κ.Σ.Γέφυρας 66 – 65
11η Αγωνιστική 19/12/2021 5:00 μ.μ. ΠανσερραϊκόςΜακεδονικός 65 – 73
12η Αγωνιστική 22/12/2021 6:00 μ.μ. Μακεδονικός Π.Σ.Ευακρπίας 70 – 64
13η Αγωνιστική 23/01/2022 5:00 μ.μ. ΚΑΟΧ Ευρώπη ’87 – Μακεδονικός 53 – 92
14η Αγωνιστική 30/01/2022 5:00 μ.μ. Μακεδονικός – Α.Ο.Πολυγύρου
15η Αγωνιστική 06/02/2022 5:00 μ.μ. ΡΕΠΟ
16η Αγωνιστική 13/02/2022 5:00 μ.μ. Μακεδονικός – Α.Ο.Αρετσού Καλαμαριάς
17η Αγωνιστική 20/02/2022 5:00 μ.μ. Μαχητές Πεύκων – Μακεδονικός
18η Αγωνιστική 27/02/2022 5:00 μ.μ. Μακεδονικός – ΜΕΝΤ
19η Αγωνιστική 06/03/2022 5:00 μ.μ. ΡΕΠΟ
20η Αγωνιστική 13/03/2022 5:00 μ.μ. Μακεδονικός – Χ.Α.Ν.Θ.
21η Αγωνιστική 20/03/2022 5:00 μ.μ. Ερμής Λαγκαδάς – Μακεδονικός
22η Αγωνιστική 27/03/2022 5:00 μ.μ. Μακεδονικός – ΓΑΣ Κομοτηνής
23η Αγωνιστική 03/04/2022 5:00 μ.μ. Λεύκιππος Ξάνθης – Μακεδονικός
24η Αγωνιστική 10/04/2022 5:00 μ.μ. ΜακεδονικόςΑίας Ευόσμου
25η Αγωνιστική 17/04/2022 5:00 μ.μ. Κ.Σ.Γέφυρας – Μακεδονικός
26η Αγωνιστική 20/04/2022 5:00 μ.μ. Μακεδονικός – Πανερραϊκός
27η Αγωνιστική 27/04/2022 5:00 μ.μ. Π.Σ.Ευκαρπίας – Μακεδονικός
28η Αγωνιστική 01/05/2022 5:00 μ.μ. Μακεδονικός – ΚΑΟΧ Ευρώπη
29η Αγωνιστική 08/05/2022 5:00 μ.μ. Α.Ο.Πολυγύρου – Μακεδονικός
30η Αγωνιστική 15/05/2022 5:00 μ.μ. ΡΕΠΟ