3rd ROAD TO SALONICA CUP K-12

Α Όμιλος

  1. ΠΑΕ ΠΑΟΚ (9)
  2. OLYMPIC FOOTBALL ACADEMY 1 (4)
  3. ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ (2)
  4. FC ARES (1)

Β Όμιλος

  1. ΑΣ ΑΚ. ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ 1 (9)
  2. ΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ (6)
  3. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΖΥΓΟΥ (3)
  4. ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΑΖΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ (0)

Γ’ Όμιλος

  1. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ (9)
  2. ΑΣ ΑΚ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ 2 (4)
  3. ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ (4)
  4. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ (0)
3rd Road to Salonica Cup
Ηλικιακή κατηγορία:Κ12
Ημέρα: 30 Απριλίου 2019
Α’ Όμιλος
ΩΡΑΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟΣΚΟΡ
18:00FC ARESVSΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝΠΛΑΣΤΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ2-2
20:00ΠΑΕ ΠΑΟΚOLYMPIC FOOTBALL ACADEMYΠΛΑΣΤΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ5-1
Β’ Όμιλος
ΩΡΑΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟΣΚΟΡ
16:00ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ 1VSΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΖΥΓΟΥΠΛΑΣΤΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ9-0
19:00Α.Ο. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΑΖΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΠΛΑΣΤΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ7-0
Γ’ Όμιλος
ΩΡΑΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟΣΚΟΡ
15:00Α.Σ. ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣVSΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ 2ΠΛΑΣΤΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ4-4
17:00ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥΠΛΑΣΤΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ11-0
Ημέρα: 1 Μαΐου 2019
Α’ Όμιλος
ΩΡΑΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟΣΚΟΡ
11:00OLYMPIC FOOTBALL ACADEMYVSFC ARESΠΛΑΣΤΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ2-0
12:00ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝΠΑΕ ΠΑΟΚΠΛΑΣΤΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ1-9
ΩΡΑΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟΣΚΟΡ
19:00ΠΑΕ ΠΑΟΚVSFC ARESΠΛΑΣΤΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ18-0
20:00ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝOLYMPIC FOOTBALL ACADEMYΠΛΑΣΤΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ1-1
Β’ Όμιλος
ΩΡΑΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟΣΚΟΡ
9:00Α.Ο. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝVSΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ 1ΠΛΑΣΤΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ1-8
13:00ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΑΖΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΖΥΓΟΥΠΛΑΣΤΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ4-5
ΩΡΑΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟΣΚΟΡ
17:00ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΑΖΟΧΩΡΙΟΥVSΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ 1ΠΛΑΣΤΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ2-9
18:00Α.Ο. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΖΥΓΟΥΠΛΑΣΤΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ7-1
Γ’ Όμιλος
ΩΡΑΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟΣΚΟΡ
10:00ΑΣ. ΑΚ. ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ 2VSΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΠΛΑΣΤΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ3-6
13:00Α.Σ. ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥΓ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ6-2
ΩΡΑΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟΣΚΟΡ
16:00ΑΣ. ΑΚ. ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ 2VSΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥΠΛΑΣΤΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ12-1
20:00Α.Σ. ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΓ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ1-2
Ημέρα: 2 Μαΐου 2019
ΩΡΑΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟΣΚΟΡ
9:30 Θ.11-12VS
9:00 Θ.5-6ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΖΥΓΟΥ ΞΑΝΘΗΣΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣΠΛΑΣΤΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ3-2
10:30 Θ.9-10ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΑΖΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ4-1
10:30 Θ.3-4OLYMPIC FOOTBALL ACEDEMYΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝΠΛΑΣΤΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ2-3
11:30 Θ.7-8ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝFC ARESΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ2-1
11:30 Θ.1-2ΠΑΕ ΠΑΟΚΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΠΛΑΣΤΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ7-2